Schedule of Classes

Filter By:
Between:
select
-
select

previous daynext daytoday

8/1/2015 - 8/6/2015

Saturday
08/01
Sunday
08/02
Monday
08/03
Tuesday
08/04
Wednesday
08/05
Thursday
08/06
Water 2
Pierremont
9:00 -10:00 am
Randy W.
Step
North
5:30 - 6:30 am
Jane C.
Water 2
North
5:15 - 6:15 am
Step
North
5:30 - 6:30 am
Jane C.
Water 2
North
5:15 - 6:15 am
Cardio Blast
North
CANCELLED
6:30 - 7:00 am
Courtney H.
Spin
North
5:30 - 6:30 am
TRX 101
North
6:30 - 7:30 am
Jane C.
Yoga
North
6:20 - 7:20 am
Elizabeth W.
Spin
South
7:00 - 8:00 am
Kim M.
Yoga
North
6:20 - 7:20 am
Elizabeth W.
Spin
South
7:00 - 8:00 am
Kim M.
Advanced Swimming
Pierremont
6:45 - 7:45 am
Step
South
8:30 - 9:30 am
Anita W.
Advanced Swimming
Pierremont
6:45 - 7:45 am
Step
South
8:30 - 9:30 am
Hi/Lo
South
8:30 - 9:30 am
Water 2
Pierremont
9:00 -10:00 am
Randy W.
Spin
North
8:15 - 9:15 am
Various Instructors
Tai Chi
North
8:30 - 9:30 am
Water 1
Bossier
8:30 - 9:30 am
JeanAnn W.
Water 2
Bossier
9:00 -10:00 am
Tracey J.
Hi/Lo
South
8:30 - 9:30 am
Water 2
Pierremont
9:00 -10:00 am
Randy W.
Water 2
North
9:00 -10:00 am
Sheila W.
Water 2
South
9:30 -10:30 am
Water 1
Bossier
8:30 - 9:30 am
JeanAnn W.
Water 2
North
9:00 -10:00 am
Sheila W.
Water 2
Pierremont
9:00 -10:00 am
Tracey J.
Body Blast
South
9:30 -10:30 am
Anita W.
Water 2
North
9:00 -10:00 am
Sheila W.
Water 2
Bossier
9:00 -10:00 am
Tracey J.
Pilates
North
9:30 -10:15 am
Susie S.
Water 3
Pierremont
10:00 -11:00 am
Sheila W.
Water 2
Pierremont
9:00 -10:00 am
Tracey J.
Water 2
South
9:30 -10:30 am
Aqua Zumba
Bossier
10:00 -11:00 am
Courtney K
Water 1
Bossier
10:00 -11:00 am
Tracey J.
Abs
North
9:15 - 9:30 am
Various Instructors
Body Blast
South
9:30 -10:30 am
Yoga
South
10:00 -11:00 am
Larry A.
Water 1
South
10:30 -11:30 am
Pilates
North
9:30 -10:15 am
Susie S.
Water 1
Bossier
10:00 -11:00 am
Tracey J.
Chair Yoga
North
10:25 -11:25 am
Sheila W.
Water 2
North
10:30 -11:30 am
Aqua Zumba
Bossier
10:00 -11:00 am
Courtney K
Water 3
Pierremont
10:00 -11:00 am
Mike T.
Water 1
Pierremont
11:00 -12:00 pm
Randy W.
Water 1
Pierremont
11:00 -12:00 pm
Randy W.
Yoga
South
10:00 -11:00 am
Larry A.
Yoga
North
10:15 -11:15 am
Sheila W.
Barre'
North
5:00 - 6:00 pm
Leah B.
Water 1
North
11:30 -12:30 pm
Chair Yoga
North
10:25 -11:25 am
Sheila W.
Water 1
South
10:30 -11:30 am
Sandy W.
Abs
South
5:15 - 5:30 pm
Zumba
North
11:45 -12:45 pm
Diane K.
Water 1
Pierremont
11:00 -12:00 pm
Randy W.
Aqua Zumba
North
10:30 -11:30 am
Diane K.
Water 2
South
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Cassie C.
Chair Yoga
North
12:45 - 1:30 pm
Chair
South
12:30 - 1:00 pm
Chi Quong
South
10:30 -11:30 am
Danny W.
Water 2
Pierremont
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Chair
North
1:30 - 2:30 pm
Chair Yoga
South
1:00 - 2:00 pm
Water 1
Pierremont
11:00 -12:00 pm
Ruby B.
Fitness Yoga
South
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Cardio Blast
North
5:00 - 5:45 pm
Christina C.
Barre'
North
5:00 - 6:00 pm
Leah B.
Chair
North
1:30 - 2:30 pm
Claire S.
Water 2
North
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Water 2
Pierremont
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Sha R.
Water 2
South
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Cassie C.
TRX 101
North
3:30 - 4:30 pm
Sarah S.
Yin Yoga
North
6:00 - 7:00 pm
Water 2
South
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Cassie C.
Water 2
North
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Abs
North
5:00 - 5:30 pm
Shelley M.
Aqua Zumba
Bossier
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Courtney K
Zumba
South
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Alysia W.
Water 2
Pierremont
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Tracey J.
TRX 101
North
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Shelley M.
Water 2
Pierremont
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Abs
South
5:30 - 5:45 pm
Postnatal Abs: Core Restore
Innovation Center
6:00 - 7:00 pm
Sheila W.
Specialty Class
Cardio Blast
South
5:45 - 6:45 pm
Core and Pilates
North
5:45 - 6:15 pm
Christina C.
Hip Hop
North
6:15 - 7:15 pm
Christina C.